1
3
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
1
Part reference: 100474

Hose Clamp 12-22/9

2
Part reference: 101668

Hose

3
Part reference: 101806

Hose Clamp 12.6-14.8/7

4
Part reference: 100550

Cap

5
Part reference: 101801

Expansion Tank

6
Part reference: 0100448

Washer

7
Part reference: 100501

Bolt M6x20 8.8

8
Part reference: 100471

Hose Clamp 16-27/9

9
Part reference: 100416

Hose

10
Part reference: 100742

Hose Connector

11
Part reference: 03-0150

Side pod edge trim PVC nitrile white (1.5M) (all models)

Part reference: 01-1150-2016

Teak – 445DJ Set

12
Part reference: 100513

Banjo Bolt M14x1.5

13
Part reference: 100529

Seal 14x18x1.5 Al

14
Part reference: 100537

Banjo Fitting D10/D8 M14

15
Part reference: 100418

Hose

16
Part reference: 101182

Conduit

17
Part reference: 101576

Cable Tie

Cooling System – Expansion Tank

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1100474Hose Clamp 12-22/9
2101668Hose
3101806Hose Clamp 12.6-14.8/7
4100550Cap
5101801Expansion Tank
6100448Washer
7100501Bolt M6x20 8.8
8100471Hose Clamp 16-27/9
9100416Hose
10100742Hose Connector
11100417Hose
12100513Banjo Bolt M14x1.5
13100529Seal 14x18x1.5 Al
14100537Banjo Fitting D10/D8 M14
15100418Hose
16101182Conduit
17101576Cable Tie