1
2
3
5
6
7
9
10
11
13
15
16
1
Part reference: 100826

Bolt – M6x40 8.8

2
Part reference: 100501

Bolt – M6x20 8.8

3
Part reference: –

Water Pump Cover

4
Part reference: 100470

Hose Clamp 32-50/9

5
Part reference: 100422

Hose

6
Part reference: 100523

Hose Connector

7
Part reference: 100346

Hose

8
Part reference: 100488

Hose Clamp – 70-90/9

9
Part reference: 100115

Oil Cooler

10
Part reference: 100474

Hose Clamp – 12-22/9

11
Part reference: 100375

Hose

12
Part reference: 100493

O-ring

13
Part reference: –

Impeller

14
Part reference: 103743

Sealing Kit

15
Part reference: 102948

Water Pump Axle

16
Part reference: 102870

Gear

Water Pump

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1100826Bolt – M6x40 8.8
2100501Bolt – M6x20 8.8
3Water Pump Cover (See Below)
4100470Hose Clamp 32-50/9
5100422Hose
6100523Hose Connector
7100346Hose
8100488Hose Clamp – 70-90/9
9100115Oil Cooler
10100474Hose Clamp – 12-22/9 
11100375Hose
12100493O-ring
13Impeller
14103743Sealing Kit
15102948Water Pump Axle
16102870Gear