1
2
3
5
6
7
9
10
11
13
15
1
Part reference: 100826

Bolt M6x40

2
Part reference: 100501

Bolt M6x20 8.8

3
Part reference: see next item

Water Pump Cover

4
Part reference: 100470

Hose Clamp 32-50/9

5
Part reference: 100422

Hose

6
Part reference: 100523

Hose Connector

7
Part reference: 100346

Hose

8
Part reference: 100488

Hose Clamp 70-90/9

9
Part reference: See Lubrication System

Oil Cooler

10
Part reference: 100474

Hose Clamp 12-22/9

11
Part reference:

100375

Hose

12
Part reference: 100493

O-Ring

13
Part reference: See next item

Impeller

14
Part reference: 103743

Sealing Kit

15
Part reference: 102948

Water Pump Axle

16
Part reference: 102870

Intermediate Gear Water Pump

Cooling System – Water Pump

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1100826Bolt M6x40
2100501Bolt M6x20 8.8
3*Water Pump Cover
4100470Hose Clamp 32-50/9
5100422Hose
6100523Hose Connector
7100346Hose
8100488Hose Clamp 70-90/9
9** See Lubrication SystemOil Cooler
10100474Hose Clamp 12-22/9
11100375O-Ring
12100493O-Ring
13*Impeller
14103743Sealing Kit
15102948Water Pump Axle
16102870Intermediate Gear Water Pump