1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
1
Part reference: 103628

Front Cover

2
Part reference: 100501

Bolt M6x20 8.8

3
Part reference: 100411

Bolt M4x6 8.8

4
Part reference: 100406

Clamp

5
Part reference: 103615

Generator Cover

6
Part reference: 100549

Bolt M6x65 8.8

7
Part reference: 100502

Bolt M6x25 8.8

8
Part reference: 100280

Sleeve

9
Part reference: 1000032

Sensor Crankshaft

10
Part reference: 101736

Bolt M6x12

11
Part reference: 100831

Conduit

Crankcase

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1103628Front Cover
2100501Bolt M6x20 8.8
3100411 Bolt M4x6 8.8
4100406 Clamp
5103615 Generator Cover
6100549Bolt M6x65 8.8
7100502Bolt M6x25 8.8
8100280Sleeve
9100032Sensor Crankshaft
10101736Bolt M6x12
11100831Conduit