1
2
3
4
5
6
1
Part reference: 105397

Generator Cover RAL9006

Part reference 105476

Generator Cover RAL9010

2
Part reference: 100228

Sleeve

3
Part reference: 403792

Plug M10x1

4
Part reference: 402082

Oil Seal

5
Part reference: 404888

Bolt M10x50 8.8

6
Part reference: 100545

Bolt M6x50 8.8

Crankcase Generator Cover

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1Generator Cover
105397Generator Cover RAL9006 (silver-gray painted)
105476Generator Cover RAL9010 (white painted)
2100228Sleeve
3403792Plug M10x1
4402082Oil Seal (replace part)
5404888Bolt M10x50 8.8
6100545
Bolt M6x50 8.8