1
2
3
4
5
1
Part reference: 105396

Oil Cooler Bracket RAL9006

Part reference 105475

Oil Cooler Bracket RAL9010

2
Part reference: 403940

Gasket

3
Part reference: 100228

Sleeve

4
Part reference: 100501

Bolt M6x20 8.8

5
Part reference: 100520

Bolt M6x30 8.8

Oil Cooler Bracket

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1Oil Cooler Bracket
105396Oil Cooler Bracket RAL9006 (silver-gray painted)
105475Oil Cooler Bracket RAL9010 (white painted)
2403940Gasket (replace part)
3100228Sleeve
4100501Bolt M6x20 8.8
5100520Bolt M6x30 8.8