1
2
4
5
7
8
9
12
13
1
Part reference: 100447

Bolt M6x20

2
Part reference: 100448

Washer

3
Part reference: 101884

Ignition Coil

4
Part reference: 101318

Clip

5
Part reference: 101119

Clip

6
Part reference: 100446

Bolt M6x45

7
Part reference: 100448

Washer

8
Part reference: 101654

Bracket

9
Part reference: 102941

Valve Cover Black

10
Part reference: 102134

Valve Cover Seal

11
Part reference: 100031

Sensor Camshaft

12
Part reference: 102021

Bolt 6×18

13
Part reference: 402159

Engine Badge

Cylinder Head – Valve Cover

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1100447Bolt M6x20
2100448Washer
3101884Ignition Coil
4101318Clip
5101119 Clip
6100446Bolt M6x45
7100448Washer
8101654Bracket
9102941Valve Cover Black
10102134 Valve Cover Seal
11100031Sensor Camshaft
12102021Bolt 6×18
13402159Engine Badge