1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
Part reference: 408038

Engine Cover

2
Part reference: 105398

Valve Cover RAL9006

Part reference: 105477

Valve Cover RAL9010

3
Part reference: 104961

Sealing Kit Valve Cover

4
Part reference: 404037

Engine Badge

5
Part reference: 103136

Serrated Lock Washer

6
Part reference: 100448

Washer

7
Part reference: 100447

Bolt M6x20

8
Part reference: 407935

Bolt Engine Cover M6x20

9
Part reference: 103156

Bolt M6x16

10
Part reference: See Engine Management System

Ignition Coil

11
Part reference: See Engine Management System

Sensor Camshaft

Valve Cover

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1408038
Engine Cover
2Valve Cover
105398Valve Cover RAL9006 (silver-gray painted)
105477Valve Cover RAL9010 (white painted)
3104961 Sealing Kit Valve Cover (replace part)
4404037Engine Badge
5103136 Serrated Lock Washer (replace part)
6100448Washer
7100447Bolt M6x20
8407935Bolt Engine Cover M6x20
9103156Bolt M6x16
10 See Engine Management System
Ignition Coil
11See Engine Management SystemSensor Camshaft