1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1
Part reference: 101921

Camshaft

2
Part reference: 100116

Timing Chain incl. Link

3
Part reference: 100557

Chain Link, Single

4
Part reference: 100078

Camshaft Axle

5
Part reference: 100502

Bolt M6x25 8.8

6
Part reference: 100069

Chain Rail

7
Part reference: 102456

Chain Guide

8
Part reference: 100079

Chain Tensioner

9
Part reference: 100436

Seal 24x32x2 Al

10
Part reference: 100337

Plug

11
Part reference: 100832

Bolt M8x25 10.9

Valve Train

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1101921Camshaft
2100116Timing Chain incl. Link
3100557Chain Link, Single
4100078Camshaft Axle
5100502Bolt M6x25 8.8
6100069Chain Rail
7102456Chain Guide
8100079Chain Tensioner
9100436Seal 24x32x2 Al
10100337Plug
11100832 Bolt M8x25 10.9