1
Part reference: 01-1680

Steering wheel complete with boss (Isotta)

2
Part reference: 07-0165

Tilt steering control unit

3
Part reference: 03-0205

Steering cable (12ft) – 445/505

Part reference: 03-0225

Steering cable (14ft) – 565/625

4
Part reference: 01-0262

Reverse Actuator Bracket – rev14 (all models)

Part reference: 07-0160

Reverse actuator spring

5
Part reference: 06-0385

Servo reverse/ linear actuator

Part reference: 05-0215

6mm Drop nose securing pin

6
Part reference: 03-0206

Reverse cable (2.2m) – 445/505

Part reference: 03-0200

Reverse cable (2.58m) – 565/625

7
Part reference: 01-0631

Pump mounting plate/shoe – (all models)

8
Part reference: 07-0180

Tail-shaft/coupler assembly

9
Part reference: 07-0255

Rotational damper – 445/505

Part reference: 07-0250

Rotational damper – 565/625

Part reference: 07-0251

Universal Joint 640mm – 565

Part reference: 07-0475

Universal Joint 620mm – 625

10
Part reference: 04-0080

Auto greaser (all models)

11
Part reference: 01-0662

Footwell sump lid – 565/625

Part reference: 04-0006

Bilge straight fitting

Part reference: 03-0035

Cable gland

Part reference: 01-0373

Sump Hatch

12
Part reference:06-0252

Sump Pump – Rule with Float Switch – 25-40A – 12 volt

Part reference: 07-0200

Bilge pump – Whale 650

13
Part reference: 03-0207

Throttle cable – 445/505

14
Part reference: 07-0426

Dual Throttle Control – 445/505

Part reference: 07-0425

Dual Throttle Control – 565/625

15
Part reference: 07-0195

Intake grate (all models)

16
Part reference: 01-0630

Ride plate (all models)

17
Part reference: 07-0430

Aluminum Rectangular anode x3

18
Part reference: 20-0203

M10 x 20 Cap screw

19
Part reference: 01-0301

Reverse bucket (all models)

20
Part reference: 07-0005

Zinc anode – small x 2

Part reference: 07-0007

Zinc anode – large x 2

21
Part reference: 03-0150

Side pod edge trim PVC nitrile white (1.5M) (all models)

Part reference: 01-1150-2016

Teak – 445DJ Set

22
Part reference: 01-0263

Reverse bucket mounting brackets 2016 (all models)

23
Part reference: 07-0285

445 Pump inc impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 0 deg

Part reference: 07-0155

505 Pump inc impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 3 deg

Part reference: 07-0286

565 Pump inc impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 3 deg

Part reference: 07-0286

625 Pump inc impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 3 deg – 180 hp

Part reference: 07-0271

625 Pump inc impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 3 deg – 260 hp

24
Part reference: 07-0181

Pump stud

25
Part reference: 07-0012

Jet nozzle clevis kit

Part reference: 07-0220

Female Rod-end

Part reference: 07-0203

Reverse Bucket Mounting Bolt – M10 x 20 Skt Cap x 2

Part reference: 02-0110

Reverse Bucket Nylon Bush x 2

Part reference: 01-0320

Reverse Bucket Steel Bush x 2

26
Part reference: 07-0157

445/505 Impeller – 18/25

Part reference: 07-0270

565 Impeller – 12/21

Part reference: 07-0270

625 Impeller – 12/21 – 180 hp

Part reference: 07-0271

625 Impeller – 20/29 – 260 hp

27
Part reference: 03-0477

DJ Pump earthling kit

28
Part reference: 01-1678

Reverse Cable Doubler

29
Part reference: 02-0276

Pump Bearing x 2

30
Part reference: 02-0451

Lip seals x 2

Dieseljet 565-625 pump and controls

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
101-1680 
Steering wheel complete with boss (Isotta) 
207-0165 Tilt steering control unit 
303-0205 Steering cable (12ft) – 445/505 
03-0225 Steering cable (14ft) – 565/625 
401-0262 Reverse Actuator Bracket – rev14 (all models) 
07-0160 Reverse actuator spring 
506-0385 Servo reverse/ linear actuator 
05-0215 
6mm Drop nose securing pin 
603-0206 Reverse cable (2.2m) – 445/505 
03-0200 Reverse cable (2.58m) – 565-625 
701-0631 Pump mounting plate/shoe – (all models) 
807-0180 
Tail-shaft/coupler assembly 
9a07-0255 Rotational damper – 445/505 
9b07-0250 Rotational damper – 565/625 
9c07-0252 Universal Joint 350mm – 445/505 
9d07-0251 Universal Joint 640mm – 565 
9e07-0475 Universal Joint 620mm – 625 
1004-0080 Auto greaser (all models) 
1101-0662 Footwell sump lid – 565/625 
11a04-0006 Bilge straight fitting 
11b03-0035 Cable gland 
11c01-0373 Sump Hatch 
12a06-0252 Sump Pump – Rule with Float Switch – 25-40A – 12 volt 
12b07-0200 Bilge pump – Whale 650 
1303-0207 Throttle cable – 445/505 
1407-0426 Dual Throttle Control – 445/505 
1407-0425 Dual Throttle Control – 565/625 
1507-0195 Intake grate (all models) 
1601-0630 Ride plate (all models) 
17 & 2107-0430 Aluminum Rectangular anode x3 
1820-0203 M10 x 20 Cap screw 
1901-0301 Reverse bucket (all models) 
2007-0005 Zinc anode – small x 2 
20a07-0007Zinc anode – large x 2 
2201-0263 Reverse bucket mounting brackets 2016 (all models) 
23a07-0285 445 Pump inc impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 0 deg 
23b07-0155505 Pump inc Impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 3 deg 
23c07-0286 565 Pump inc Impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 3 deg 
23d07-0286 625 Pump inc Impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 3 deg – 180hp 
23e07-0271 625 Pump inc Impeller & nozzle – SW220 – 3 deg – 260hp 
2407-0181 Pump stud 
25 & 25b07-0012 Jet nozzle clevis kit 
07-0220 Female Rod-end 
20-0203 Reverse Bucket Mounting Bolt – M10 x 20 Skt Cap x 2 
02-0110 Reverse Bucket Nylon Bush x 2 
01-0320 Reverse Bucket Steel Bush x 2 
26a07-0157445/505 Impeller – 18/25 
26b07-0270 565 Impeller – 12/21 
26c07-270625 Impeller – 12/21 – 180hp 
26d07-0271 625 Impeller – 20/29 – 260hp 
2703-0477 DJ Pump earthling kit 
2801-1678 Reverse Cable Doubler 
2902-0276 Pump Bearing x 2 
3002-0451 Lip seals x 2