1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
Part reference: 105388

Engine Bracket RAL9006

Part reference 105497

Engine Bracket RAL9010

2
Part reference: 404681

Bolt M10x70 8.8

3
Part reference: 404888

Bolt M10x50 8.8

4
Part reference: 105387

Carrier Module RAL9006

Part reference: 105498

Carrier Module RAL9010

5
Part reference: 100358

Rubber

6
Part reference: 403023

Sleeve

7
Part reference: 404868

Bolt M8x30 8.8

8
Part reference: 105386

Adapter Carrier Module RAL9006 (p)

9
Part reference: 404906

Bolt M10x30 8.8

10
Part reference: 100228

Sleeve

Engine Bracket, Carrier Module

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1Engine
Bracket
105388Engine Bracket RAL9006 (silver-gray painted)
105497Engine Bracket RAL9010 (white painted)
2404681Bolt M10x70 8.8
3404888Bolt M10x50 8.8
4Carrier
Module
105387Carrier Module RAL9006 (silver-gray painted)
105498
Carrier Module RAL9010 (white painted)
5100358Rubber
6403023Sleeve
7404868Bolt M8x30 8.8
8105386Adapter Carrier Module RAL9006 (silver-gray painted)
9404906Bolt M10x30 8.8
10100228Sleeve