1
2
3
4
1
Part reference: 404709

Bracket

2
Part reference: 404018

Pipe Clamp

3
Part reference: 408118

Bolt M6x12 10.9

4
Part reference: 403486

Bracket

5
Part reference: 100501

Bolt M6x20 8.8

Lifting Eye

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1404709
Bracket
2404018Pipe Clamp
3408118Bolt M6x12 10.9
4403486Bracket
5100501Bolt M6x20 8.8