1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
1
Part reference: 105407

Exhaust Manifold RAL9006

Part reference 105487

Exhaust Manifold RAL9010

2
Part reference: 102073

Nut M6

3
Part reference: 401425

Spanner Nut

4
Part reference: 100448

Washer

5
Part reference: 100569

Nut M6 LH

6
Part reference: 407882

Fitting M22x1.5

7
Part reference: 407065

Segment

8
Part reference: 407739

Bolt M6x10 8.8

9
Part reference: 408013

Plug M22x1.5

10
Part reference: 405979

Fitting M20x1.5

11
Part reference: 400926

Stud M8x50

12
Part reference: 103964

Turbocharger Bracket RAL9006

Part reference: 103979

Turbocharger Bracket RAL9010

13
Part reference: 102477

Bolt M8x20 8.8

14
Part reference: 100538

Bolt M8x30 8.8

15
Part reference: 407938

Sleeve

16
Part reference: See Engine Management System

Sensor Lambda 1

17
Part reference: See Engine Management System

Sensor Exhaust Manifold Temperature

Exhaust Manifold

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1Exhaust Manifold
105407Exhaust Manifold RAL9006 (silver-gray painted)
105487Exhaust Manifold RAL9010 (white painted)
2102073Nut M6
3401425Spanner Nut
4100448Washer
5100569Nut M6 LH
6407882
Fitting M22x1.5
7407065Segment
8407739Bolt M6x10 8.8
9408013Plug M22x1.5 (replace part)
10405979
Fitting M20x1.5
11400926Stud M8x50
12Turbocharger Bracket
103964Turbocharger Bracket RAL9006 (silver-gray painted)
103979Turbocharger Bracket RAL9010 (white painted)
13102477Bolt M8x20 8.8
14100538Bolt M8x30 8.8
15407938Sleeve
16See Engine Management SystemSensor Lambda 1
17See Engine Management SystemSensor Exhaust Manifold Temperature