1
2
3
5
9
10
11
12
13
1
Part reference: 100447

Bolt M6x20

2
Part reference: 100448

Washer

3
Part reference: See Engine Management System

Injector

4
Part reference: 103037

Fuel Rail

5
Part reference: 02-0300-2016100431

Locking Clip

6
Part reference: 102927

O-Ring

7
Part reference: 103041

Fuel Pressure Regulator

8
Part reference: 101538

Hose Clamp 6.8-8/5

9
Part reference: 100364

Locking Clip

10
Part reference: 401497

Hose

11
Part reference: 100459

Seal 10x16x1 Al

12
Part reference: 100743

Banjo Fitting

13
Part reference: 100085

Banjo Bolt M10x1

Fuel Unit

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1100447Bolt M6x20
2100448Washer
3See Engine Management SystemInjector
4103037Fuel Rail
5100431Locking Clip
6102927O-Ring
7103041Fuel Pressure Regulator
8101538Hose Clamp 6.8-8/5
9100364Locking Clip
10401497Hose
11100459Seal 10x16x1 Al
12100743Banjo Fitting
13100085Banjo Bolt M10x1