1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
1
Part reference: See Throttle Body

Throttle Body

2
Part reference: 100469

Hose Clamp 40-60/9

3
Part reference: 401750

Pipe Coupling

4
Part reference: 100345

O-Ring

5
Part reference: 103630

Intake Manifold

6
Part reference: 102154

Bolt M8x70 10.9

7
Part reference: 100520

Bolt M6x30 8.8

8
Part reference: 100502

Bolt M6x25 8.8

9
Part reference: 100459

Seal 10x16x1 Al

10
Part reference: 400247

Fitting

11
Part reference: See Engine Management System

Pressure Sensor

12
Part reference: See Engine Management System

Bolt

13
Part reference: 101651

Nut M8

14
Part reference: 101133

Washer

15
Part reference: 101669

Stud M8x30

16
Part reference: 101000

Rubber

17
Part reference: 101012

Rubber

18
Part reference: 103618

Intake Manifold Bracket

19
Part reference: 100632

Bolt M8x50 8.8

Intake Area – Intake Manifold

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1See Throttle BodyThrottle Body
2100469Hose Clamp 40-60/9
3401750Pipe Coupling
4100345O-Ring
5103630Intake Manifold
6102154Bolt
7100520Bolt M6x30 8.8
8100502Bolt M6x25 8.8
9100459Seal 10x16x1 Al
10400247Fitting
11See Engine Management SystemPressure Sensor
12See Engine Management SystemBolt
13101651Nut M8
14101133Washer
15101669Stud M8x30
16101000Rubber
17101012Rubber
18103618Intake Manifold Bracket
19100632Bolt M8x50 8.8