1
4
5
6
7
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Part reference: 100539

Bolt M6x45 8.8

2
Part reference: 103381

Throttle Body

3
Part reference: 101915

Rubber Mount

4
Part reference: 102153

Hose Clamp – 50-70/13

5
Part reference: 100345

O-Ring

6
Part reference: 100520

Bolt M6x30 8.8

7
Part reference: 403390

Bolt M6x12

8
Part reference: 100029

Presser Sensor

9
Part reference: 103630

Intake Manifold

10
Part reference: 100502

Bolt M6x25 8.8

11
Part reference: 101000

Rubber

12
Part reference: 101012

Rubber

13
Part reference: 100632

Bolt M8x50 8.8

14
Part reference: 103618

Intake Manifold Bracket

15
Part reference: 101669

Stud – M8x30

16
Part reference: 101133

Lock Washer

17
Part reference: 101651

Nut M8

18
Part reference: 100548

Plug

19
Part reference: 100459

Seal 10x16x1 Al

20
Part reference: 102154

Bolt M8x70 10.9

Intake Area

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1100539Bolt M6x45 8.8
2103381Throttle Body
3101915Rubber Mount
4102153Hose Clamp – 50-70/13
5100345O-Ring 
6100520Bolt M6x30 8.8
7403390Bolt M6x12 
8100029Pressure Sensor 
9103630Intake Manifold
10100502Bolt M6x25 8.8
11101000Rubber 
12101012Rubber
13100632Bolt M8x50 8.8
14103618Intake Manifold Bracket
15101669Stud – M8x30
16101133Lock Washer
17101651Nut M8
18100548Plug
19100459Seal 10x16x1 Al
20102154Bolt M8x70 10.9