1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
Part reference: 0100545

Bolt M6x50 8.8

2
Part reference: 103333

Washer

3
Part reference: 401069

Starter

4
Part reference: 103005

Starter Lead

5
Part reference: 100835

Nut M6

6
Part reference: 100388

Rubber Gromet

7
Part reference: 101261

Gear

8
Part reference: 101117

Axle

9
Part reference: 100565

Needle Bearing

10
Part reference: 400700

Rotor

11
Part reference: 101289

Washer

12
Part reference: 100182

Bolt – M12x90 10.9

13
Part reference: 100505

Bolt – M6x35 8.8

14
Part reference: 100384

Stator

Starter, Generator

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1100545Bolt M6x50 8.8
2103333Washer
3401069Starter
4103005Starter Lead
5103333Nut M6
6100388Rubber Gromet
7101261Gear
8101117Axle
9100565Needle Bearing
10400700Rotor
11101289Washer
12100182Bolt – M12x90 10.9
13100505Bolt – M6x35 8.8
14100384Stator