4
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
1
Part reference: 101446

Exhaust Gasket

2
Part reference: 100426

Stud M8x118

3
Part reference: 100425

Stud M8x69

4
Part reference: 101579

Hose Clamp 7.8×9.5/5

5
Part reference: 102492

Hose

6
Part reference: 101540

Hose Clamp 8.8-10.5/5

7
Part reference: * See Engine Management System

Valve

8
Part reference: 102493

Hose

9
Part reference: See Repair Kits

Exhaust Manifold

10
Part reference: See Engine Management System

Switch 70/65°C

11
Part reference: 100737

Nut M8

12
Part reference: 100575

Segment

13
Part reference: 101771

Bolt M6x10

14
Part reference: 100632

Bolt M8x50 8.8

15
Part reference: * See Turbocharger Continuation

Turbocharger Bracket

16
Part reference: * See Turbocharger Continuation

Bolt

17
Part reference: * See Repair Kits

Turbocharger

18
Part reference:100529

Seal 14x18x1.5 Al

19
Part reference: 100670

Fitting

20
Part reference: 100203

Airbox

21
Part reference: 100448

Washer

22
Part reference: 100502

Bolt M6x25 8.8

Turbocharging – Turbocharger

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1101446Exhaust Gasket
2100426Stud M8x118
3100425Stud M8x69
4101579Hose Clamp 7.8×9.5/5
5102492Hose
6101540Hose Clamp 8.8-10.5/5
7See Engine Management SystemValve
8102493Hose
9See Repair KitsExhaust Manifold
10See Engine Management SystemSwitch 70/65°C
11100737Nut M8
12100575
Segment
13101771Bolt M6x10
14100632Bolt M8x50 8.8
15See Turbocharger ContinuationTurbocharger Bracket
16See Turbocharger ContinuationBolt
17See Repair KitsTurbocharger
18100529Seal 14x18x1.5 Al
19100670Fitting
20100203Airbox
21100448Washer
22100502Bolt M6x25 8.8