4
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
1
Part reference: 101446

Exhaust Gasket

2
Part reference: 100426

Stud – M8x118

3
Part reference: 100425

Stud – M8x69

4
Part reference: 101579

Hose Clamp – 7.8×9.5/5

5
Part reference: 102492

Hose

6
Part reference: 101540

Hose Clamp 8.8-10.5/5

7
Part reference: 102383

Valve

8
Part reference: 102493

Hose

9
Part reference: (See Repair Kits)

Exhaust Manifold

10
Part reference: 102646

Switch 70/65°C

11
Part reference: 100737

Nut M8

12
Part reference: 100575

Segment

13
Part reference: 101771

Bolt M6x10

14
Part reference: 100632

Bolt M8x50 8.8

15
Part reference: –

Turbocharger Bracket

16
Part reference: –

Bolt

17
Part reference: (See Repair Kits)

Turbocharger

18
Part reference: 100529

Seal 14x18x1.5AI

19
Part reference: 100670

Fitting

20
Part reference: 100203

Airbox

21
Part reference: 100448

Washer

22
Part reference: 100502

Bolt M6x25 8.8

Turbocharger

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1101446Exhaust Gasket 
2100426Stud – M8x118 
3100425Stud – M8x69 
4101579Hose Clamp – 7.8×9.5/5
5102492Hose
6101540Hose Clamp 8.8-10.5/5
7102383Valve
8102493Hose
9Exhaust Manifold
10102646Switch 70/65°C
11100737Nut M8 
12100575Segment
13101771Bolt M6x10 
14100632Bolt M8x50 8.8
15Turbocharger Bracket
16Bolt
17Turbocharger
18100529Seal 14x18x1.5AI 
19100670Fitting
20100203Airbox
21100448Washer 
22100502Bolt M6x25 8.8