1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
Part reference: 406033

Camshaft

2
Part reference: 100116

Timing Chain

3
Part reference: 100557

Chain Link, Single

4
Part reference: 402897

Chain Rail

5
Part reference: 404867

Bolt M6x20 8.8

6
Part reference: 402614

Chain Guide

7
Part reference: 404502

Axle Chain Guide

8
Part reference: 100501

Bolt M6x20 8.8

9
Part reference: 405005

Chain Tensioner

Camshaft

PositionPart referenceDescriptionBuy
1406033
Camshaft
2100116Timing Chain
3100557Chain Link, Single (replace part)
4402897Chain Rail
5404867Bolt M6x20 8.8
6402614Chain Guide
7404502Axle Chain Guide
8100501Bolt M6x20 8.8
9405005Chain Tensioner (replace part)